close X
false
1
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Car # / Driver | Tx # | Seed # | Seed Result |
1 | 1ANGUS BROWNE | 3733986 | ||
2 | 2TRISTAN PHIPPS | 5943206 | ||
3 | 3JASMINE MUNDAY | 1 | ||
4 | 4TOBIE PHIPPS | 7088426 | ||
5 | 5SARAH SIMPSON | 1897628 | ||
6 | 6SHELBINATOR | 9703424 | ||
7 | 7LINCOLN ISERGIN | 2 | ||
8 | 8CHRISTINE CAMILLERI | |||
9 | 10MITCH GRINTER | 6842906 | ||
2
|
||||
Pos | Car # / Driver | Tx # | Seed # | Seed Result |
1 | 1PETER BRADY | 7727735 | ||
2 | 3DALE BROWN | 1148150 | ||
3 | 4JAY BLOSS | |||
4 | 5CLAUDE CAMILLERI | |||
5 | 6NATHAN FACCIOL | |||
6 | 7LUKE CHMIELEWSKI | 9424236 | ||
7 | 8CHRIS BENNETTS | 8082790 | ||
8 | 9RACKO SCHEMBRI | 4381723 | ||
3
|
||||
Pos | Car # / Driver | Tx # | Seed # | Seed Result |
1 | 1JACK ENGEL | 5063281 | ||
2 | 2GLENN GRINTER | 6151935 | ||
3 | 3MARK BROWNE | 9442968 | ||
4 | 4MITCHELL ISERGIN | 5803074 | ||
5 | 5CHRIS CAMILLERI | |||
6 | 6CAMDEN CAMILLERI | |||
7 | 7JEREMY WILLIAMS | 7068512 | ||
8 | 8NATHAN KROHN | 2395627 | ||
9 | 9SCOTT MATTHEWS | 9958758 | ||
10 | 10MIKE BARROW | 1 | ||
4
|
||||
Pos | Car # / Driver | Tx # | Seed # | Seed Result |
1 | 1RAY MUNDAY | 7902757 | ||
2 | 2LACHLAN MUNDAY | 3144626 | ||
3 | 3JORDAN ISERGIN | 1540906 | ||
4 | 4ANDREW SELVAGGI | 5380679 | ||
5 | 5IAN WRIGHT | 7126473 | ||
6 | 6PETER WOOSTER | 4231222 | ||
5
|
||||
Pos | Car # / Driver | Tx # | Seed # | Seed Result |
1 | 2MARK BROWNE | |||
2 | 3PETER BRADY | 7321722 | ||
3 | 4JAY BLOSS | |||
4 | 5RACKO SCHEMBRI | |||
5 | 6JACK ENGEL | 2580822 | ||
6 | 7NATHAN FACCIOL | |||
7 | 8LUKE CHMIELEWSKI | 1142696 | ||
8 | 9JEREMY WILLIAMS | 3678277 | ||
9 | 10JIN GUIDA | 7411218 | ||
10 | 11NATHAN KROHN | 9764202 | ||
11 | 12SCOTT MATTHEWS | 5963079 | ||
6
|
||||
Pos | Car # / Driver | Tx # | Seed # | Seed Result |
1 | 1JORDAN ISERGIN | 6227221 | ||
2 | 2LACHLAN MUNDAY | 7012965 | ||
3 | 3RAY MUNDAY | 5976149 | ||
4 | 4PAUL GARNER | 3866043 | ||
5 | 5ANDREW SELVAGGI | 5630021 | ||
6 | 6MATT GRIFFIN | |||
7
|
||||
Pos | Car # / Driver | Tx # | Seed # | Seed Result |
1 | 1ANGUS BROWNE | 4 | ||
2 | 2GLENN CHANDLER | 2 | ||
3 | 4MITCHELL ISERGIN | 5 | ||
4 | 5EVAN GASKIN | 4952424 | ||
5 | 7PAUL GARNER | 9532276 | ||
6 | 8JIN GUIDA | 8 | ||
7 | 9MAL MCLEOD | 6981529 | ||
8
|
||||
Pos | Car # / Driver | Tx # | Seed # | Seed Result |
1 | 1GLENN GRINTER | 8250174 | ||
2 | 2CHRIS BENNETTS | 6184572 | ||
3 | 3PETER WOOSTER | 6456328 | ||
4 | 5DALE BROWN | 1 | ||
Race Track | Tenth Scale Track - Short Layout |
---|---|
Registrations |
Entries: 62 Drivers: 40 |
Total Race Laps | 2,646 |